Classement

D1 D2

1REDONDOBrunoCC PLANCOETIN
2OLLIVIEREnricHERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
3LE THEONMickaelVC CHAVAGNAIS
4ZEMBRONRobertJS DOLOISE CYCLISME
5MESLEThibaudVELO CLUB ARPAJON
6JOSSOValentinHENNEBONT CYCLISME
7TOURNERIEJeromeVCS LOUVIGNEEN
8FRIOLAUDChristopheUS VERN CYCLISME
9MEHATBriceOBOBIKE
10HAQUINTanguyVS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
11LEMERCIERPhilippeTEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
12BOSCHETAnthonyCC PLANCOETIN
13DOREYBenjaminMONTEBOURG
14RANNOUMarcCC ERGUE GABERIC
15LANGEVINYannickVC MAULEVRIER
16MASSECamilleVC PAYS DE LORIENT
17LE BAILYvanAC PAYS DE BAUD
18NEBESNYJWilfriedVC PLURIENNAIS
19LEMETAYERMathieuEC RENNAISE
20POULAINJeremyUS CHATEAUGIRON
21NAELHerveVS RIEUXOIS 56
22CHENNEDEBertrandVC MEVENNAIS
23ANDREJean Pierre 
24KERSUZANJean MarieEC PLUVIGNOISE
25COLLINChristopheTEAM SPRINT ENERGY
26GAUDINMathieuVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
27OLLIVIERVincentUS VERN CYCLISME
28DELANGLESebastienVC DOMFRONTAIS
29NAELChristopheCC VITREEN
30ROUSSELFlorianSAINT HELEN
31CAILLETDenisVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
32BERHAULTLeoVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
33MARTINJean MichelTEAM IMMO GOLFE
34ROYERClaudeLES ROUTES DE CANCAVEN
35MAGNANJean FrancoisCC PLANCOETIN
36JOANNOTJeremyACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
37KERLOUETVincentHERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
38PERQUISSylvainAS ROMILLE CYCLISME
39BINETLaurentCC PLANCOETIN
40ROTYDidierNANTES
41AMOSSEStephaneVS SCAEROIS
42CHEDOTALRegisUCA 44
43BODINHugoCC VITREEN
44SIDANERDavidHERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
45MENARDEricTEAM SPRINT ENERGY
46RAMAREDidierCC PLANCOETIN
47MACEBenoitDYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
48DEMOYAlexandreUC BRIOCHINE

D3 D4

1PERVESJean ChristopheKER BARRES VTT
2GODARDPatrickTOURLAVILLE
3LE LANNOlivierCARTE JOUR
4MACEStephaneROC MALOUIN
5JANPhilippeVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
6NORGEOTLaurentUS VERN CYCLISME
7LEBRETONSergeTEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
8JUTELMichelCC CHAPELLOIS
9RIOUThierryJS DOLOISE CYCLISME
10LECHARTREChristopheSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
11YVETFranckJS DOLOISE CYCLISME
12TARDIVELClaudeUC BRIOCHINE
13CHEREAUOLIVIEREC BOUGUENAISIEN
14RABINIAUXJacquesEC RANCE FREMUR
15MONTAGNEHubertES TORIGNI
16GANDONDavidVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
17DEMOYDidierUC BRIOCHINE
18DEBORDEFranckKER BARRES VTT
19LACROIXJulienUS LA GACILLY CYCL.
20BIGOTPhilippeTEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
21LE BOUDECDavidBAIE D’ARMOR CYCLISME
22PORODOHerveEC BOUGUENAISIEN
23ROMEMickaelJS DOLOISE CYCLISME
24HALLETPascalENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
25ORILLARDDavidENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
26LE PESSECStephaneVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
27RUFFAULTThierryUC BRIOCHINE
28PATYJean FrancoisUS VERN CYCLISME
29ROYSamuelKER BARRES VTT
30LEGALLAISPhilippeVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
31RENIERBertrandTEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
32HINAULTYvanUC BRIOCHINE
33DERANGERMichelAS ROMILLE CYCLISME
34BOISMARTELJeromeBOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
35CHAPINGerardAC ST MALO PHILY
36LE CARLUERPascalVC RENNAIS
37MARQUERMickaelVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
38CHEVILLONMichelUS CHATEAUGIRON
39LE MAISTREAurelienUC DU MORTAINAIS
40MILETOlivierCOC FOUGERAIS
41PERRAUDBertrandVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
42TURMELBRUNOCC CHAPELLOIS
43PITELPASCALTEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
44LE BOZECJean PaulVC RENNAIS
45LEFEUVREPhilippeVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE